Obsessmuch?


Harvey soon to father homewrecker Javine’s Baby- Shame on You
August 15, 2007, 1:50 am
Filed under: Best of British, Gossip

javine-and-harvey.jpg

OK, here’s the background info, Harvey from the UK’s number 1 MC group So Solid Crew married Alesha Dixon from Misteeq a really popular girl group here in the UK.

THEN…

Soon after they were married, Harvey had an affair with Javine Hylton (Alesha’s Friend), who suprisingly, didn’t make it to the band in the popstars the rivals show, which produced the band we know and love, Girls Aloud.

WITH ME SO FAR?…

So yea they were both hated, and still kinda are but the hype died down and NOW Javine is preganant with Harvey’s baby! I mean can you believe it. The down faced cheek. Poor child, when s/he grows up and askes their parents how did you meet? What a story they’re are gonna get.

HARVEY: “I believe that Javine and me were meant to meet and have children. Our destiny was mapped out.”

JAVINE: “At first it was hard being accused of being the other woman, but I’m so over it now.

You[HARVEY] and Javine were meant to meet hey, shame you failed to mention that when you was resighting  your vows to Alesha.

obsessmuch?  says I think this is one of the best stories to come out of our english celeb world in a ages!

Advertisements

3 Comments so far
Leave a comment

Harvey and Javine will be happy for a little while because that is how the devil plays….They better run to GOD and ask for forgiveness.

Comment by retta

its all jus plain shameful…

Comment by yvonne

OMG I LUV U HARVEY SOOOOOO MUCH.IM SOOOOO HAPPY FR U!!!!!

Comment by elda




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: